skip navigation

« November 2022 »

  • Nov
  • 1
CYH OPEN ICE
10U HOUSE
10U TRAVEL
ALL MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 2
CYH OPEN ICE
10U POWER SKATE (VOLUNTARY)
ALL MITES
ALL PEEWEES
  • Nov
  • 3
CYH OPEN ICE
ALL MITES
ALL SQUIRTS
ALL BANTAMS
OPEN ICE
  • Nov
  • 4
ALL PEEWEES
ALL BANTAM SKILLS
  • Nov
  • 5
LTS/LTP
RED MITES
WHITE/BLUE MITES
12U AA STATE BOUND @ VALLEY (Q GAME)
10U ITHACA @ 10U TRAVEL (Q-6-P)
  • Nov
  • 6
CFSC
10U HOUSE @ 10U ITHACA (Q-15-G)
14U HOUSE
14U TRAVEL @ 14U CICERO CHILL
12U VALLEY @12U AA STATE BOUND
  • Nov
  • 7
12U AA STATE BOUND
ALL BANTAMS
  • Nov
  • 8
CYH OPEN ICE
10U TRAVEL
10U HOUSE
ALL MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 9
CYH OPEN ICE
10U POWER SKATE (VOLUNTARY)
ALL MITES
12U HOUSE
  • Nov
  • 10
CYH OPEN ICE
ALL MITES
ALL SQUIRTS
ALL BANTAMS
MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 11
VETERAN'S DAY
10U TRAVEL @ NEXUS GRAND OPENING TOURNAMENT
10U TRAVEL @ 10U UTICA ( RINK 2 EXCELLUS)
10U TRAVEL VS 10U OCHC -ZIMA (ADK RINK - THE AUD )
ALL PEEWEES
  • Nov
  • 12
10U TRAVEL @ NEXUS GRAND OPENING TOURNAMENT
LTS/LTP
RED MITES
WHITE/BLUE MITES
PEE WEE/BANTAM OPEN ICE
  • Nov
  • 13
10U TRAVEL @ NEXUS GRAND OPENING TOURNAMENT
CFSC
10U SKANEATELES 2 @ 10U HOUSE
14U HOUSE @ 14U ITHACA (B-10-E)
10U SALMON RIVER @ 10U HOUSE (R-Y-7)
  • Nov
  • 14
VARSITY BOYS
ALL PEEWEES
ALL BANTAMS
  • Nov
  • 15
CYH OPEN ICE
VARSITY BOYS
10U HOUSE
10U TRAVEL
MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 16
CYH OPEN ICE
VARSITY BOYS
ALL MITES
ALL PEEWEES
  • Nov
  • 17
CYH OPEN ICE
BAUER - SHOOTING ROOM
VARSITY BOYS
ALL SQUIRTS
ALL BANTAMS
  • Nov
  • 18
VARSITY BOYS
CFSC EXHIBITION
  • Nov
  • 19
VARSITY BOYS
LTS/LTP
8U WHITESTOWN @ RED MITES
8U NEW HARTFORD @ WHITE MITES
BLUE MITES
  • Nov
  • 20
CFSC
WHITE MITES @ 8U NEW HARTFORD
14U HOUSE @ 14U CAMILLUS (B-2-E)
10U CAMILLUS 3 @ 10U HOUSE (R-7-D)
10U TRAVEL
  • Nov
  • 21
VARSITY BOYS
12U AA STATE BOUND
ALL BANTAMS
  • Nov
  • 22
CYH OPEN ICE
BAUER SHOOTING ROOM
10U TRAVEL
10U HOUSE
MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 23
CYH OPEN ICE
VARSITY BOYS
Open Skate and Shoot with Coach Bialek (8U & up)
ALL MITES
12U HOUSE
  • Nov
  • 24
THANKSGIVING
  • Nov
  • 25
VARSITY BOYS
12U State Bound AA
18U Midgets
OPEN
  • Nov
  • 26
LTS/LTP
BLUE MITES @ 8U BLUE ROME
RED MITES/WHITE MITES
10U AUBURN @ 10U TRAVEL
12U AA STATEBOUND
  • Nov
  • 27
CFSC
10U LYSANDER 3 @ 10U HOUSE
10U LYSANDER 2 @ 10U TRAVEL (R-6-Z)
12U HOUSE
14U TRAVEL @ 14U CAMILLUS (B-2-D)
  • Nov
  • 28
VARSITY BOYS
ALL PEEWEES
ALL BANTAMS
  • Nov
  • 29
CYH OPEN ICE
MOHAWK VALLEY @ VARSITY BOYS SCRIMMAGE
MIDGETS
  • Nov
  • 30
CYH OPEN ICE
CYH OPEN ICE
ALL MITES
ALL SQUIRTS