skip navigation

Team Roster Announcement

By Brittany Fuller Evans, 10/12/18, 9:15PM EDT

Share

Team rosters have been released for the 2018-2019 season.  Congratulations to all- we hope you have a great season!

Clinton Youth Hockey 2018-2019 Rosters

Bantam Travel

Head Coach - Doug Soika

Assistant Coach – Neil Wood

Cooper Kulpa

Noah Ciancio

Owen Saunders

Kaeden Wood

Aidan Soika

Lucian Thompson

Gage Marshall

Caeden Engle

Caeden Hinderling

Finley Davignon

Cam Maline

Carter Urbanke

Gavin Winn

Matthew Concilla

Russell Desjardin (G)

 

Bantam House

Head Coach – Luke Davignon

Assistant Coach – TBD

James Crowley

Joe Frank

Mason Coonrod

Gabe Bellamy

Landon Briggs

Nick Bonafarducci

Tom Bonafarducci

Morgan Dawes

Ethan Eldred

James Burns

Nick Heselton

Gavin Deveans

Sadie Davignon

Joe Lauer

Cam Lauer

Carter Dawes

John Falbo (G)

 

Pee Wee Travel

Head Coach – Don Clifford

Assistant Coach – Billy Owens

Assistant Coach – Dan O’Brien

Kaden Cook

Tommy Bingham

Jack Elia

William Chounard

Aiden Evans

Timmy Bingham

Aidan Ryan

Sean Schreppel

Natalie Heselton

Gary Zalewski

Gracen Grimm

Kiersten Tynashan

Brennan Wightman

Gretchen Grimm

Wyatt Forbes

Tyler Royce

Will O’Brien (G)

 

PeeWee House

Head Coach – Jon Davignon

Assistant Coach – Stacey Davignon

Lucas Scholl

Lucas Cornish

Ben Howard

Connor Cook

Wynnion Davignon

Alexis Penree

Dominick Curtis

Cameron Winn

Jack Bailey

Logan Cook

Connor Thompson

Evelyn Dawes

Kevin Wadsworth

Garrett Bauer (G)

Cassie Adams (G)

 

Squirt A

Head Coach – Gary Zalewski

Assistant Coach – Sean Campbell

Nolan O'Brien

Wyatt Nebush

Dylan George

Antimo Pellecchia

Justin Zalewski

Blake Logalbo

Cole Campbell

Tyler Grube

Trent Evans

Eli Siepiola

Cameron Maxam (G – rotating between A & B Teams)

 

Squirt B

Head Coach – Fran Alteri

Assistant Coaches – Jim O’Brien, Mike Fitzgerald

Caleb Adams

Eliza O'Donnell

Leah Alteri

J.P. O'Brien

Tanner Bauer

Dan Huntington

Dan Howard

Lucas Galinski

Anthony Cosentino

Seth Hollenback

Carter Suppe

Adam Fitzgerald (G – rotating between A & B Teams)

 

Squirt B

Head Coach – (TBD)

Assistant Coach – (TBD)

Davey Weber

Jack Ryan

Joss Kozak

Connor Yando

Cole Adams

Ethan Brown Troussaint

Lange Matteson

Milo Davignon

Tori Royce

Hugh Brady

Caleb Rotondo

Connor Grady (G – rotating between A & B Teams)